Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Fabricated Warehouse Tenders » Fabricated Warehouse Tenders from

Government Fabricated Warehouse Online Tenders from 2026

In this section the users can find latest Fabricated Warehouse tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in . Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Fabricated Warehouse Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in .

The information on Fabricated Warehouse online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Assam

Construction of Fabricated Warehouse Shed at Astpc Ltd at Bonda, Guwahati, Kamrup(M), Assam for Shed no 4

Ref ID: 147249060

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: ₹ 4069990

State: Madhya Pradesh

Construction Work of Fabricated Parking Warehouse at Old Sadar Bazar, Indore

Ref ID: 141785830

Deadline: 05Jun2026

Value: ₹ 7706000

State: Delhi (NCT)

E1Icdd/11/2024-Dadri/E92571, Enquiry for Pre Fabricated Toilet Block for New Domestic Warehouses

Ref ID: 126191489

Deadline: 22Sep2025

Value: ₹ 461380

State: Assam

Design, Detail Engineering and Construction of 02 Nos. of Pre-Fabricated Warehouses for Storing Mandatory Spares at Nrl, Numaligarh

Ref ID: 125442405

Deadline: 12Sep2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Title Con/Area-Iii/Engg/Cmcn/E-84124/2024-25 -Construction of 3000 Sqmt Warehouse (Pre Fabricated) and other Works at Dct/Cmcn, Nagalapalle, Telangana Clarification/ Corrigendum Dated 26/03/2025...

Ref ID: 116759863

Deadline: 28Mar2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Title Con/Area-Iii/Engg/Cmcn/E-84124/2024-25 -Construction of 3000 Sqmt Warehouse (Pre Fabricated) and other Works at Dct/Cmcn, Nagalapalle, Telangana Clarification/ Corrigendum Dated 11/03/2025

Ref ID: 116031399

Deadline: 28Mar2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Construction Of 3000 Sqmt Warehouse Pre Fabricated And Other Works At Dct/Cmcn, Nagalapalle, Telangana

Ref ID: 116021826

Deadline: 28Mar2025

Value: ₹ 143193453.88

State: Delhi (NCT)

Corrigendum: Construction of 3000 Sqmt Warehouse (Pre Fabricated) and other Works at Dct/Cmcn, Nagalapalle, Telangana

Ref ID: 116003946

Deadline: 28Mar2025

Value: ₹ 143193000

State: Delhi (NCT)

Construction Of 3000 Sqmt Warehouse Pre Fabricated And Other Works At Dct/Cmcn, Nagalapalle, Telangana

Ref ID: 115687856

Deadline: 21Mar2025

Value: ₹ 143193453.88

State: Telangana

Construction of 3000 Sqmt Warehouse (Pre-Fabricated) and other works at DCT/CMCN, Nagalapalle, Telangana

Ref ID: 115540159

Deadline: 21Mar2025

Value: ₹ 143193000

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections